Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
05/08/2018 18:00 DAMES 1 53 - 85 Antwerp Giants DSE B
12/08/2018 17:00 Basket Willebroek DSE B 68 - 45 DAMES 1
18/08/2018 21:00 DAMES 1 43 - 72 BBC Houtem DSE B
01/09/2018 17:45 BC Asse-Ternat DSE A 56 - 45 DAMES 1
02/09/2018 17:00 KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne DSE B 69 - 57 DAMES 1
08/09/2018 20:30 BBC Schelle DSE A 46 - 27 DAMES 1
15/09/2018 20:00 DAMES 1 64 - 36 Olicsa Antwerpen DSE A
22/09/2018 20:00 Fellows Ekeren BBC DSE A 48 - 64 DAMES 1
29/09/2018 20:00 DAMES 1 76 - 32 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE D
30/09/2018 15:00 Bonheiden Basketball DSE A 75 - 39 DAMES 1
06/10/2018 20:15 DAMES 1 52 - 44 Basket Willebroek DSE C
13/10/2018 18:00 KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE A 55 - 69 DAMES 1
20/10/2018 18:45 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE C 65 - 58 DAMES 1
03/11/2018 21:00 Duffel K.B.B.C. DSE A 62 - 38 DAMES 1
10/11/2018 20:00 DAMES 1 55 - 52 Gembo Borgerhout DSE A
17/11/2018 21:00 DAMES 1 66 - 32 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC DSE A
24/11/2018 20:00 DAMES 1 50 - 60 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE C
02/12/2018 16:00 DAMES 1 43 - 49 Mercurius BBC Berchem DSE A
08/12/2018 18:45 BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE B 61 - 63 DAMES 1
15/12/2018 19:00 DAMES 1 41 - 64 Bonheiden Basketball DSE A
22/12/2018 20:00 DAMES 1 71 - 43 Fellows Ekeren BBC DSE A
05/01/2019 20:00 DAMES 1 68 - 50 BBC Schelle DSE A
12/01/2019 19:00 Olicsa Antwerpen DSE A 47 - 69 DAMES 1
19/01/2019 20:15 DAMES 1 68 - 34 Fellows Ekeren BBC DSE A
26/01/2019 21:00 Bonheiden Basketball DSE A 72 - 65 DAMES 1
03/02/2019 11:30 Basket Willebroek DSE C 65 - 67 DAMES 1
09/02/2019 20:15 DAMES 1 94 - 45 KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE A
17/02/2019 12:00 DAMES 1 54 - 75 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen DSE C
23/02/2019 20:15 DAMES 1 61 - 75 Duffel K.B.B.C. DSE A
03/03/2019 15:30 Gembo Borgerhout DSE A 67 - 60 DAMES 1
09/03/2019 19:30 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC DSE A 41 - 77 DAMES 1
16/03/2019 16:30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE C 72 - 40 DAMES 1
23/03/2019 20:00 DAMES 1 - BC Guco Lier Vzw DSE B
30/03/2019 21:00 Mercurius BBC Berchem DSE A - DAMES 1